Wstecz (back)
RAMONA Iz Volshebnogo Lesa

Galeria/Gallery
importRosja
ur. (born):14.05.2001   odeszła(died) 4/05/2009
hod.(breeder): Irina Kiryushina

Champion Polski / Polish Champion
Champion Łotwy / Latvian Champion
Champion Litwy / Lithuanian Champion
Młodzieżowy Champion Polski / Polish Junior Champion
Zwycięzca Klubu Łotwy BOS 2004 / Latvian Club Winner BOS 2004
Zwycięzca Klubu Polski BOB, BIS III 2004 / Polish Club Winner BOB, BIS III 2004
Zwycięstwo Klubu Polski 2005 BOB / Polish Club Winner 2005 BOB 



 ojciec (sire):
 Wolfhouse MASTER COPY 
(Dania)
 Ch PL,Rus
matka (dam):
 PAVLINKA iz Volshebnogo Lesa (Rosja)
 
IntCh RUS, GRAND, 2 x RKF, MOL, EST, BLR, LIT LAT, BALT, ROM
  

RAMONA iz Volshebnogo Lesa



>>  matka miotu E Festina /  mother of  E' litters <<
 >> matka miotu E Festina / mother of G' litters << 



 

2002.05.4-5 Łodz- V 1, Junior Winner (sędzia/judge: Iveta Voytekova SK)
2002.06. Szczecin - V 1, Junior Winner, BOB (sędzia/judge: Bogusława Szydlowicz-Polanczyk PL)
2002.06.29-30 Krakow - V 1, Junior Winner
2002.07.14 Koszalin - V 1, Junior Winner (sędzia/judge: M. Rogozinska PL)
2002.12.01 Poznan - V 1, CWC, resCACIB (sędzia/judge: Maciej Lipiec PL)

2003.05.24 Leszno - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOS (sędzia/judge: Iveta Voytekova SK)
2003.06.21 Szczecin - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB (sędzia/judge:Vlastislav Voytek SK)
2003.11.09 Poznan - V 2, (sędzia/judge: Hermann Burk D)

2004.07.31 Ryga (LT) - V 1, CAC, Latvian Club Winner 2004, BOS (sędzia/judge: Jarmo Vuorinen FIN)
2004.08.07 Trakai (LT) - V 2 (sędzia/judge: Piotr Krol PL)
2004.08.08 Trakai (LT) - V 2 (sędzia/judge: Nene Runsten S)
2004.08.14-15 Sopot - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB (sędzia/judge:Erdos Laszlo H), BOGIII (sędzia/judge: Z.Jakubowski )
2004.09.18 Swierklaniec - V 1, CWC, Polish Club Winner 2004, BOB, the Best Head, the Best Movemet, (sędzia/judge: Per Lundstrom S) III BIS Polish Club (sędzia/judge: Tesic Gyorgy H)
2004.11.07 Poznan - V 1, CWC, CACIB, Polish Winner 2004, BOB, (sędzia/judge: Maciej Lipiec PL)

2005.01.22-23 Głogow - V 1, CWC, BOB, II BOG (sędzia/judge: dr Kazimierz Rychlik PL)
2005.11.05 Poznań - V1, CWC, NSwR, Polish Club Winner2005 (sędzia/judge: Helma Quaritsch Fricke, D)
2005.11.06 Poznań - V1, CWC, resCACIB (sędzia/judge: Wiesława Misterka Kluska, Pl)

2006.01.22-23 Głogów - V1,  CWC, NSwR, BOB, BOG III (sędzia/judge:Gabriela Ridarcikova, Sk; sędzia BOG: T. Borkowski.PL)

14.06.2008 Namest n/Oslavou (CS),V 1, Best Veteran    sędzia/judge: Knut Blutecher (N) i Knut Wille (N)
24.05.2008 Kranjska Gora (Slovenia) - Best Veteran of European Irish Wolfhound Club (sędzia/judge: Jim Behan, Irl)

 
Copyright Katarzyna Lazar