Wstecz (back)
ANGIE Festina
angie.jpg
Galeria/Gallery
ur. (born): 25.07.2001
hod.(breeder): Hania Woźna-Gil (Pl).
 właściciel (owner):  Hania Woźna-Gil (Pl).
   
Interchampion
Champion Polski / Polish Champion
Champion Litwy / Lithuanian Champion
Champion Łotwy  / Latvian Champion                 
Młodzieżowy Champion Polski / Polish  Junior Champion
Zw. Klubu Polski BOB 2002 /  Polish Club Winner 2002, 2004
Zw. Klubu Słowacji BOB 2002 / Slovakia Club Winner BOB 2002
Zwycięzca Klubu Litwy BOB 2004 / Lithuanian Club Winner BOB 2004
Zwycięzca Klubu Łotwy BOB 2004 / Latvian Club Winner BOB 2004
Zwycięzca Berlińskiego Klubu Niemiec BOB 2003  / Berlin Karlshorst Club Winner BOB 2003
Zwycięzca Klubu Polski BOB 2004, 2005 /  Polish Club Winner BOB 2004, 2005
Zwycięzca Polski BOB 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005 / Polish Winner , BOB 2002, 2003, 2004, 2005


 
 


 ojciec (sire):

 Kilbourne LUFFA of Oelmuehle  (Anglia)
Ch Anglii, Ch USA, Ch D,
Zw. Cruft 2000 , v-ce zw. Cruft 1999 

matka (dam):
PETRONELLA von der Oelmuehle (Niemcy)
Ch Polski, Mł Ch Pl
Zw. Europy Śr-Wsch'01
 
 
     
 


ANGIE Festina


 

>> matka miotu 'D'  / mother of D' litters <<
>> matka miotu 'H"  /  mother of H' litters <<
 

 
2002.04.27-28 Opole - V 1, Junior Winner, Junior BOB (judge: Ewa Stolarska PL)
2002.05.18-19 Leszno - V 1,Junior Winner, Junior BOB (judge: Josef Nemec CS)
2002.06.02 Gorzow Wlkp. - V 1,Junior Winner, Junior BOB , BOB (judge: Wiesława MIsterka-Kluska PL)
2002.07.27 Swornegacie - V 1, Junior Polish Winner 2002, Junior BOB, BOB (judge: Maciej Lipiec )
2002.08.23 Bratislava (SK) - V 1, Slovakia Junior Club Winner, Junior BOB, BOB (judge: Maciej Lipiec PL) resJunior BIS                                        Slovakia Club (judge:Maciej Lipiec PL, Knut Blutecher N, Danny Gilmore GB)
2002.12.01 Poznan - V 1, CWC, CACIB, Polish Winner 2002, BOB (judge: Maciej Lipiec PL)


2003.02.16 Leszno - V 1, CWC, BOB (judge: dr Kazimierz Rychlik PL)
2003.02.22 Langerwisch (D) - V 3, (judge: dr Paeske D)
2003.02.23 Langerwisch (D) - V 2, resCAC, resVDH, (judge: Raufelder D)
2003.03.08 Vilnus (Lithuania) - V 1, CAC, CACIB, Lithuanian Winner, BOS (judge: Valentina Ivanisheva RUS)
2003.03.09 Vilnus (Lithuania) - V 1, CAC, CACIB, Lithuanian Winner, BOB, BOG IV (judge: Erdos Laszlo H)
2003.04.26-27 Opole - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB (judge:Valentina Ivanisheva RUS)
2003.05.24 Leszno - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOS (judge: Iveta Voytekova SK)
2003.06.21 Szczecin - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB (judge: Vlastislav Voytek SK)
2003.06.28 Brno (CS) - V 2, resCAC, resCACIB (judge:Hana Petrusova CS)
2003.08.09 Berlin (D) - V 1, CAC, VDH, Landes Sieger, BOB, IV BIS Berliner Club (Judge: Uwe Fischer D) 
2003.08.16 Bratislava (SK) - V 1, CAC (judge: Z. Holmerova CS)
2003.08.17 Bratislava (SK) - V 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB (judge:Jean-Jacques Dupas F)
2003.09.13 Chorzow/Swierklaniec - V 1, CWC, The Best Head, (judge: Rudi Brandt DK)
2003.11.09 Poznan - V 1, CWC, CACIB, Polish Winner, BOB (judge:Hermann Burk D)

2004.04.24-15 Opole - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB (judge: Piotr Król PL)
2004.05.22 Issum-Sevelen (D) - V, deerhound JAS (judge: Hector Heathcote GB)
2004.05.29-30 Leszno - V 1, CWC, CACIB, BOB, (judge:Stefan Stefik SK)
2004.07.31 Riga (LV) - V 1, CAC, Latvian Club Winner 2004, BOB, the Best Couple of Latvian Club with REALIST von der                                Oelmuhle, Latvian Club VI BIS (judge: Jarmo Vuorinen FIN)
2004.08.08 Trakai (Lt) - V 1, CAC, Lithuanian Club Winner 2004, BOB, II best couple of Lithuanian Club, Lithuanian Club IV BIS (judge: Nene Runsten S)
2004.09.18 Swierklaniec - V 1, CWC, Polish Club Winner 2004, BOS, The Best Head, the best couple of Polish Club with                                 REALIST von der Oelmuhle (judge: Per Lundstrom S)
2004.11.07 Poznan - V 1, CWC, CACIB, Polish Winner 2004, BOB (judge: Maciej Lipiec PL)
2004.12.4-5 Nowa Ruda - V 1, CWC, BOB, (judge: Wiesław Boryczko PL)

2005.02.27 Leszno - V1, CWC, BOB, entered the finals (judge: Jerzy Mrugasiewicz, Pl)
2005.06.12 Walbrzych-Ksiaz - V1, CWC, BOB (judge: Jerzy Mrugasiewicz, Pl)
2005.06.19 Namest nad Oslavou (Czech Republic) - V1, shown i interchampion and WDK champion class, (judge: Brian Fogarty, Ireland)
2005.07.03 Brno (Czech Republic) - V1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG V (judge: Vlastislav Voytek, Slovakia)
2005.08.14 Sopot - V1, CWC, CACIB, BOB (judge: Andre van der Broek, the Netherlands)
2005.11.05 Poznań - V1, CWC, NSwR, BOB, Polish Club  Winner2005 (judge:  Helma Quaritsch Fricke, Niemcy)
2005.11.06 Poznań - V1, CWC, CACIB, NSwR, BOB,  (judge:  Annmarie Thomassen, Szwecja)

10.11.2007 Poznan (club show) - excellent II (judge: Vlastislav Voytek, SK)
 
14.06.2008 Namest n/Oslavou (CS), V2    judge: Knut Blutecher (N) i Knut Wille (N)

9.08.2009 Sopot, V 1, Best Veteran, BOB, Veteran BIS III ( Peter Harsanyi (Hu)
Torun (23.08.2009)  -BOB and Veteran BIS I.
 Poznan 2009  - BOB ( Lipiec Pl. )

2010

6.06.2010 Leszno - CACIBshow judge/sędzia: Jerzy Mrugasiewicz (PL) V1, Best Veteran, BOB, Veteran BIS IV
Gogów 2010 -  BOB i BIS WETERAN
ANTONINEK 30.05.2010 sighthound club show  judge: Timothy Finney (IRL)  V I, Best Veteran, Veteran BIS III .
ANTONINEK 29.05.2010 national show judge: Andrzej Kaźmierski (PL)  V I, Best Veteran, Veteran BIS II
ŁÓDŹ 1.05.2010 international show judge: Bogusława Szydłowicz-Polańczyk (PL)  V I, Best Veteran / dosk1 Best Wetaran
ŁÓDŹ 1.05.2010 international show judge: Andrzej Szutkiewicz (PL) V I, Best Veteran, BOB, Veteran BIS II




 
Copyright Katarzyna Lazar